Schedule
Brangus
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||
Brangus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALBY, JONATHAN De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GLAZE, MADELYN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HORNER, KENNEDY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINYARD, GENNA Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PACK, MOLLY Azle, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNS , CAMILLE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HORNER, KLAIRE Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KASNER, JAKE Rosebud, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINYARD, GENNA Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TANNER, KENADIE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WISE, CHLOE North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YEAGER, KENNETH Conroe, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABERNATHY, GRACIE Grapeland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILEY, BROOKLYN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLAZE, EMILY El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GLAZE, MADELYN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRIS, MADISYN Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHIFFLETT, KASCIE Frost, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TITTOR, LANA Paradise, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARKS, TRUITT Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEADOR, AUBREY Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, RIVER Bagwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, ROBERT KANYON Bagwell, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELSOM, MCKENNA Fulshear, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARRIS, TACK Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NEYLAND, ABIGAIL Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RICHARDSON, JACALINN Mexia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHIFFLETT, STOCKTON De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRAWFORD, BRYLEE Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HORNER, KALEB Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEADOR, SHAYLEE Abilene, Texas |
|
|